YoonWon selca on 1st week of July

Kalo di postingan sebelumnya itu karna selca mereka miirp, di postingan yg ini karna ini selca terbaru YoonWon dengan effect yg sama^^
1000719_617059834972990_1694616622_n-horz

Selca Yoona ini diambil saat High Cut dan Siwon saat di MoBit :3

KALIAN JODOH YA? JODOH PASTI<3

capture-20130708-155552

EFFECT LOH BUKAN BACKGROUND! SAYA GAK NGOMONG INI DI TEMPAT YG SAMA-_- ORG JELAS2 SAYA NGMNG YOONWON SELCANY PAS PEMOTRETAN HIGH CUT, SIWON PAS DI MOBIT=_______= TOLONG JANGAN SALAH PAHAM LAH ZZZZZZZ=________=

14 responses to “YoonWon selca on 1st week of July

  1. Ya tuhan……
    Jika mereka tdk bersatu maka satukanlah!
    jika mreka bkan jodoh maka jodohkn lah!

    Moga YOONWON bner2 REAL!
    ………..Amin……….

    Like

  2. when yoonwon take a real seLca????

    aaarrrrrgggghhh,,,,,
    kesel kesell,,,,

    mereka pinter bgt pcrn sembunyi2,,,,

    really to best acting….

    Like

Give me your LOVE!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s